Home Up Contents
Race Weekend Details Race Pack Start Sheets Results

 

 

25 Mile TT Saturday 29th June 2019 @3pm
start_time firstname lastname club gender category
15:01:00 Debbie Simmons Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
15:02:00 Neil Croy Orkney Cycling Club Male Senior
15:03:00 Jo Donaldson  Orkney Cycling Club Female Senior
15:04:00 Mark Dowell Orkney Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:05:00 John Jones SVTTA Male Veteran
15:06:00 Alasdair Washington Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:07:00 John Falconer Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:08:00 Sandy Christie Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:09:00 Kevin Thomson Elgin Cycle Club Male Veteran
15:10:00 Alistair Miller Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:11:00 Deborah  Larnach  Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
15:12:00 Graeme Clyne Wick wheelers  Male Senior
15:13:00 Rhoda Kennedy Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
15:14:00 Vince Maclennan Ross-shire Roads CC Male Veteran
15:15:00 Aiden Love Caithness Cycling Club Male Senior
15:16:00 Olga Hamilton Orkney Cycling Club Female Veteran
15:17:00 Hamish Mcallan Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:18:00 Stuart Anderson Wick wheelers  Male Senior
15:19:00 Thomas Lynch Orkney Cycling Club Male Senior
15:20:00 Edward Atkinson Elgin Cycle Club Male Veteran
15:21:00 Andrew Macleod Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
15:22:00 David Macivor West Lothian Clarion Male Senior
15:23:00 Alasdair Munro RT 23 Male Espoir
 
10 Mile TT Sunday 30th June 2019 @10am
start_time firstname lastname club gender category
10:01:00 Anne Mitchell East Sutherland Wheelers Female Veteran
10:02:00 Stephen Payton Ross-shire Roads CC Male Veteran
10:03:00 Jo Donaldson  Orkney Cycling Club Female Senior
10:04:00 Elinor Spencer Edinburgh Road Club Female Senior
10:05:00 Roger  Broughton Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
10:06:00 Alasdair Washington Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
10:07:00 Matthew Lynch Orkney Cycling Club Male Senior
10:08:00 John Falconer Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
10:09:00 Alistair Miller Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
10:10:00 Adam  Smith Caithness Cycling Club Male Senior
10:11:00 Deborah  Larnach  Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
10:12:00 Rhoda Kennedy Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
10:13:00 Olga Hamilton Orkney Cycling Club Female Veteran
10:14:00 Innis Mitchell East Sutherland Wheelers Male Veteran
10:15:00 Aiden Love Caithness Cycling Club Male Senior
10:16:00 Graeme Clyne Wick wheelers  Male Senior
10:17:00 Kevin Thomson Elgin Cycle Club Male Veteran
10:18:00 Hamish Mcallan Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
10:19:00 Edward Atkinson Elgin Cycle Club Male Veteran
10:20:00 Stuart Anderson Wick wheelers  Male Senior
10:21:00 David Macivor West Lothian Clarion Male Senior
10:22:00 Andrew Macleod Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
10:23:00 Thomas Lynch Orkney Cycling Club Male Senior
10:24:00 Alasdair Munro RT 23 Male Espoir
 
11 Mile Hilly TT Sunday 30th June 2019 @1pm
start_time firstname lastname club gender category
13:01:00 Graeme Morgan Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
13:02:00 Jo Donaldson  Orkney Cycling Club Female Senior
13:03:00 Matthew Lynch Orkney Cycling Club Male Senior
13:04:00 John Falconer Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
13:05:00 Alistair Miller Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
13:06:00 Deborah  Larnach  Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
13:07:00 Rhoda Kennedy Caithness Cycling Club Female Veteran
13:08:00 Olga Hamilton Orkney Cycling Club Female Veteran
13:09:00 Innis Mitchell East Sutherland Wheelers Male Veteran
13:10:00 Aiden Love Caithness Cycling Club Male Senior
13:11:00 Hamish Mcallan Caithness Cycling Club Male Veteran
13:12:00 Edward Atkinson Elgin Cycle Club Male Veteran
13:13:00 Stuart Anderson Wick wheelers  Male Senior
13:14:00 David Macivor West Lothian Clarion Male Senior
13:15:00 Thomas Lynch Orkney Cycling Club Male Senior
13:16:00 Alasdair Munro RT 23 Male Espoir

 

Last modified: Monday August 12, 2019 18:36